Clone
 

gradleware git bot <gradlewaregitbot@gradleware.com> in Gradle

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.5.1-20190716230031+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.5.1-20190715230055+0000

Publish 5.5.1-20190714230511+0000

Publish 5.5.1-20190713230057+0000

Publish 5.5.1-20190713010037+0000

Publish 5.5.1-20190712010029+0000

Publish 5.5.1-20190711010046+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

    • -76
    • +114
    /subprojects/docs/src/docs/release/notes.md
Publish 5.5.1-20190710010105+0000

Publish 5.5.1-20190709202611+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.5-20190709010046+0000

Publish 5.5-20190708010038+0000

Publish 5.5-20190707010038+0000

Publish 5.5-20190706010034+0000

Publish 5.5-20190705010028+0000

Publish 5.5-20190704010144+0000

Publish 5.5-20190703010054+0000

Publish 5.5-20190702010046+0000

Publish 5.5-20190701010031+0000

Publish 5.5-20190630025152+0000

Publish 5.5-20190629014809+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.5-20190628010030+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.5-20190627011005+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.5-20190626010343+0000