Clone
 

gradleware git bot <gradlewaregitbot@gradleware.com> in Gradle

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.2-20190119010056+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.2-20190117023807+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190117010038+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190116000037+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190115000030+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190114000039+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190113000038+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190112000052+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190111020102+0000

Publish 5.1.1-20190111012402+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.1-20190102000029+0000

Publish 5.1-20190101000037+0000

Publish 5.1-20181231000026+0000

Publish 5.1-20181230000022+0000

Publish 5.1-20181229000026+0000

Publish 5.1-20181228000032+0000

Add init scripts

    • -0
    • +194
    /mirrors2969901031757590387.gradle
    • -0
    • +194
    /mirrors879648600275838071.gradle
    • -0
    • +9
    /pid-instrumentation8752482104302232024.gradle
Publish 5.1-20181227000031+0000

Publish 5.1-20181226000040+0000

Publish 5.1-20181225000031+0000

Publish 5.1-20181224000030+0000

Publish 5.1-20181223000032+0000

Merge remote-tracking branch 'origin/master-test' into release-test

Publish 5.1-20181221000031+0000

Publish 5.1-20181220000026+0000